CNA: 106.628

CBAC 2014

Palestrantes nacionais

PALESTRANTE CIDADE
UF
ADALBERTO MENEZES LORGA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
SP
ADALBERTO MENEZES LORGA FILHO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
SP
ALEXANDER DAL FORNO FLORIANÓPOLIS
SC
ALEXANDRE SICILIANO RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
ALEXSANDRO ALVES FAGUNDES SALVADOR
BA
ALOYR GONCALVES SIMOES JUNIOR VILA VELHA
ES
ALVARO ROBERTO BARROS COSTA NATAL
RN
ALVARO VALENTIM LIMA SARABANDA BRASÍLIA
DF
ANA INES DA COSTA BRONCHTEIN RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
ANDRE GUSTAVO DA SILVA REZENDE RECIFE
PE
ANDRE LUIZ BUCHELE D AVILA FLORIANÓPOLIS
SC
ANDREI LEWANDOWSKI BLUMENAU
SC
ANGELO AMATO VINCENZO DE PAOLA SÃO PAULO
SP
ANIS RASSI JUNIOR GOIÂNIA
GO
ANÍSIO ALEXANDRE ANDRADE PEDROSA SÃO PAULO
SP
ANTÔNIO CARLOS CAMPOS DE CARVALHO RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
ANTONIO MALAN CAVALCANTI LIMA GOIÂNIA
GO
ANTÔNIO VITOR MORAES JÚNIOR RIBEIRÃO PRETO
SP
ARGEMIRO SCATOLINI NETO SAO PAULO
SP
AYRTON KLIER PERES BRASÍLIA
DF
BENHUR DAVI HENZ BRASÍLIA
DF
BRUNO PAPELBAUM SÃO PAULO
SP
CARLOS ALBERTO PASTORE SÃO PAULO
SP
CARLOS ANTONIO ABUNADER KALIL PORTO ALEGRE
RS
CECÍLIA MONTEIRO BOYA BARCELLOS SÃO PAULO
SP
CELSO SALGADO DE MELO UBERABA
MG
CÉSAR JOSÉ GRUPI SÃO PAULO
SP
CHARLES SLATER RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
CLAUDIO CIRENZA SÃO PAULO
SP
CLAUDIO PINHO VALINHOS
SP
CLAUDIO TINOCO MESQUITA NITEROI
RJ
CRISTIANO DE OLIVEIRA DIETRICH SÃO PAULO
SP
CRISTIANO FARIA PISANI SÃO PAULO
SP
DALMO ANTONIO RIBEIRO MOREIRA SÃO PAULO
SP
DANIEL C BEZERRA RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
DARIO CELESTINO SOBRAL FILHO RECIFE
PE
DENISE TESSARIOL HACHUL SÃO PAULO
SP
EDECIO CUNHA NETO SÃO PAULO
SP
EDUARDO ARRAIS ROCHA FORTALEZA
CE
EDUARDO BACK STERNICK NOVA LIMA
MG
EDUARDO BARTHOLOMAY PORTO ALEGRE
RS
EDUARDO BENCHIMOL SAAD RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
EDUARDO MACHADO ANDREA PETRÓPOLIS
RJ
EDUARDO RODRIGUES BENTO COSTA SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
SP
ELENIR NADALIN CURITIBA
PR
ELERSON ARFELLI RIBEIRÃO PRETO
SP
EMÍLIO  ZILLI RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
ENRIQUE INDALÉCIO PACHÓN MATEO SÃO PAULO
SP
FABIANA GOULART MARCONDES BRAGA SÃO PAULO
SP
FÁBIO SÂNDOLI DE BRITO SÃO PAULO
SP
FATIMA DUMAS CINTRA SANTANA DE PARNAIBA
SP
FERNANDO EUGENIO DOS SANTOS CRUZ FILHO RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
FERNANDO MELLO PORTO CAMPINAS
SP
FLAVIO JOSÉ BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA NATAL
RN
FRANCISCO CARLOS DA COSTA DARRIEUX SÃO PAULO
SP
GENILDO FERREIRA NUNES PALMAS
TO
GERMANO EMÍLIO CONCEIÇÃO SOUZA SÃO PAULO
SP
GUILHERME FENELON SÃO PAULO
SP
GUSTAVO GLOTZ DE LIMA PORTO ALEGRE
RS
HALIM CURY FILHO CAMPINAS
SP
HELIO  GERMINIANI CURITIBA
PR
HELIO LIMA DE BRITO JUNIOR JUIZ DE FORA
MG
HENRIQUE CESAR DE ALMEIDA MAIA LAGO SUL
DF
HENRIQUE HORTA VELOSO RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
HENRIQUE WOLFGANG BESSER RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
IARA ATIE RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
IEDA PRATA COSTA FORTALEZA
CE
ISABEL CRISTINA BRITTO GUIMARÃES SALVADOR
BA
JACOB ATIÉ RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
JOÃO PIMENTA SÃO PAULO
SP
JORGE ELIAS NETO VITÓRIA
ES
JOSE BASILEU CAON REOLAO PASSO FUNDO
RS
JOSÉ CARLOS BUCHAÚL MAIA RIBEIRO RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
JOSE CARLOS MOURA JORGE CURITIBA
PR
JOSÉ CARLOS PACHÓN-MATEOS SÃO PAULO
SP
JOSÉ MARCOS MOREIRA SÃO PAULO
SP
JOSÉ MÁRIO BAGGIO JR. BRASÍLIA
DF
JOSE SOBRAL NETO LAGO NORTE
DF
JOSÉ TARCÍSIO MEDEIROS DE VASCONCELOS SÃO PAULO
SP
JÚLIO CÉSAR DE OLIVEIRA CUIABÁ
MT
LARA PATRÍCIA MONTEIRO DA FONSECA NITEROI
RJ
LEANDRO IOSCHPE ZIMERMAN PORTO ALEGRE
RS
LUCIANA SACILOTTO SÃO PAULO
SP
LUCIANA VIDAL ARMAGANIJAN SÃO PAULO
SP
LUIS GUSTAVO BELO DE MORAES RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
LUIZ ANTONIO CASTILHO TENO RIBEIRÃO PRETO
SP
LUIZ EDUARDO MONTENEGRO CAMANHO RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
LUIZ EDUARDO ROHDE PORTO ALEGRE
RS
LUIZ PEREIRA DE MAGALHÃES SALVADOR
BA
LUIZ ROBERTO LEITE DA SILVA LAGO SUL
DF
MARCELO GARCIA LEAL RIBEIRÃO PRETO
SP
MARCELO RUSSO ARACAJÚ
SE
MARCIO AUGUSTO SILVA VITÓRIA
ES
MARCIO JANSEN DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO CAMPINAS
SP
MARIA ALAYDE MENDONÇA R. RIVERA MACEIÓ
AL
MARIA ZILDANY PINHEIRO TAVORA CURITIBA
PR
MARTINO MARTINELLI FILHO SÃO PAULO
SP
MAURÍCIO GALEÃO LYRA SALVADOR
BA
MAURICIO IBRAHIM SCANAVACCA SÃO PAULO
SP
MAURICIO PIMENTEL PORTO ALEGRE
RS
MITERMAYER REIS BRITO BELO HORIZONTE
MG
NELSON SAMESIMA SÃO PAULO
SP
NIRAJ MEHTA CURITIBA
PR
OLGA FERREIRA DE SOUZA RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
OSWALDO TADEU GRECO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
SP
PAULO DE TARSO JORGE MEDEIROS SÃO PAULO
SP
RICARDO ALKMIM TEIXEIRA POUSO ALEGRE
MG
RICARDO RYOSHIM KUNIYOSHI VITÓRIA
ES
ROBERTO COSTA SÃO PAULO
SP
SERAFIM FERREIRA BORGES RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
SÉRGIO BRONCHTEIN RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
SERGIO GABRIEL RASSI GOIANIA
GO
SERGIO LUIZ ZIMMERMAN BLUMENAU
SC
SILAS DOS SANTOS GALVÃO FILHO SÃO PAULO
SP
SILVANA ANGELINA DORIO NISHIOKA SÃO PAULO
SP
SILVIA HELENA CARDOSO BOGHOSSIAN RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
SISSY LARA DE MELO SÃO PAULO
SP
STELA MARIA VITORINO SAMPAIO FORTALEZA
CE
TAMER NAJAR SEIXAS BRASÍLIA
DF
TAN CHEN WU SÃO PAULO
SP
THAIS AGUIAR DO NASCIMENTO SALVADOR
BA
THIAGO DA ROCHA RODRIGUES BELO HORIZONTE
MG
VERIDIANA SILVA DE ANDRADE SÃO PAULO
SP
VICENTE AVILA NETO SÃO PAULO
SP
WASHINGTON ANDRADE MACIEL RIO DE JANEIRO
RJ
  • Realização

    Realização
  • Organização

  • Agência de Viagem

  •  

    Patrocinadores

  • Patrocinadores

    Biotronik Medtronic St. Jude Medical Boston Scientific
  •  
    iTarget